Earlham College Pat Thomas Invite

October 01, 2016



Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 4K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     54  Marissa Jamison       Anderson (Ind.)                         16:15.5  2:43/K        
    2      2     55  Ashley King           Anderson (Ind.)                         16:15.9  2:43/K        
    3      3     81  Rachel Wilkens        Earlham                                 16:28.0  2:45/K        
    4      4     62  Sarah Repp            Anderson (Ind.)                         16:52.0  2:49/K        
    5      5     58  Michaela McCurdy      Anderson (Ind.)                         16:56.6  2:49/K        
    6      6     78  Kellan Steele         Earlham                                 17:04.1  2:51/K        
    7      7     92  Ashley Toschlog       Indiana East                            17:19.0  2:53/K        
    8      8     89  Teresa Huesleman      Indiana East                            17:30.0  2:55/K        
    9      9     49  Whitney Andrews       Anderson (Ind.)                         17:41.0  2:57/K        
   10     10     61  Sierra Ratzlaff       Anderson (Ind.)                         17:42.0  2:57/K        
   11     11    116  Victoria Trezona S    Earlham                                 17:43.3  2:57/K        
   12     12     56  Allie Kolb            Anderson (Ind.)                         17:45.0  2:58/K        
   13     13     84  Erika Beil            Indiana East                            17:54.7  2:59/K        
   14     14     74  Leah Johnson          Earlham                                 17:59.1  3:00/K        
   15  (> 7)     67  Tess Wise             Anderson (Ind.)                         18:03.8  3:01/K        
   16     15     75  Mia Kaplan            Earlham                                 18:03.9  3:01/K        
   17     16    104  Caridad Ramos         Indiana University Northwest            18:07.6  3:01/K        
   18  (> 7)     60  Alana Moore           Anderson (Ind.)                         18:11.2  3:02/K        
   19     17     79  Vi Tran               Earlham                                 18:13.1  3:02/K        
   20  (> 7)     51  Rachel Harrison       Anderson (Ind.)                         18:13.4  3:02/K        
   21     18     93  Klukken Angela        Indiana University Northwest            18:16.5  3:03/K        
   22     19     72  Lauren Cole           Earlham                                 18:21.4  3:04/K        
   23     20     85  Autumn Bleil          Indiana East                            18:34.5  3:06/K        
   24  (> 7)     66  Bailey Wallace        Anderson (Ind.)                         18:50.4  3:08/K        
   25  (> 7)     59  Kayla Medaris         Anderson (Ind.)                         19:01.9  3:10/K        
   26  (> 7)     63  Kyla Russell          Anderson (Ind.)                         19:06.8  3:11/K        
   27  (> 7)     73  Shabnam Fayyaz        Earlham                                 19:16.2  3:13/K        
   28     21     94  Lillea Balash         Indiana University Northwest            19:21.4  3:14/K        
   29     22     86  Haley Day             Indiana East                            19:23.7  3:14/K        
   30  (> 7)     68  Gabrielle Abrams      Earlham                                 19:36.4  3:16/K        
   31  (> 7)     76  Yejin Ki              Earlham                                 19:49.6  3:18/K        
   32     23     98  Autumn Huber          Indiana University Northwest            19:51.6  3:19/K        
   33     24     90  Morgan Stanley        Indiana East                            19:55.4  3:19/K        
   34     25     88  Sarah Hornak          Indiana East                            19:59.1  3:20/K        
   35  (> 7)     57  Madacyne Leatherman   Anderson (Ind.)                         20:01.8  3:20/K        
   36  (> 7)     83  Kaitlin Albertson     Indiana East                            20:06.9  3:21/K        
   37  (> 7)     71  Josie Burton          Earlham                                 20:35.9  3:26/K        
   38  (> 7)     64  Sarah Stephens        Anderson (Ind.)                         20:39.6  3:27/K        
   39  (> 7)     77  Joyce Li              Earlham                                 21:02.3  3:30/K        
   40     26    101  Emily Morrison        Indiana University Northwest            21:17.6  3:33/K        
   41  (> 7)     69  Eliza Balch           Earlham                                 21:24.1  3:34/K        
   42     27    100  Jessica Moreno        Indiana University Northwest            21:31.5  3:35/K        
   43     28     97  Alejandra Garicia     Indiana University Northwest            22:10.6  3:42/K        
   44  (> 7)    106  Elizabeth Velazquez   Indiana University Northwest            22:18.3  3:43/K        
   45  (> 7)     82  Dana Yao              Earlham                                 24:32.6  4:05/K        
   46  (> 7)    102  Patty Mota            Indiana University Northwest            27:07.0  4:31/K        
   47  (> 7)     95  Laurentia Bivol       Indiana University Northwest            28:36.5  4:46/K        



Overall Finish List - Men

Men's 6K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     27  Gabriel Penk          Earlham                                 20:55.2  3:29/K        
    2      2     38  Timothy Huber         Indiana University Northwest            21:07.2  3:31/K        
    3      3     14  Jona Odell            Anderson (Ind.)                         21:12.9  3:32/K        
    4      4     25  Daniel Kibet          Earlham                                 21:27.3  3:35/K        
    5      5    110  Andrew Brake          Wabash                                  21:34.3  3:36/K        
    6      6      1  Calen Bruner          Anderson (Ind.)                         21:36.1  3:36/K        
    7      7    109  Matt Bailey           Wabash                                  21:37.5  3:36/K        
    8      8     13  Ian Leatherman        Anderson (Ind.)                         21:40.0  3:37/K        
    9      9     33  Adam Klipstine        Indiana East                            21:43.6  3:37/K        
   10     10     32  Cole Dudley           Indiana East                            21:44.7  3:37/K        
   11     11     21  Oliver Daniel         Earlham                                 21:46.4  3:38/K        
   12     12    111  Drew Lukins           Wabash                                  21:49.5  3:38/K        
   13     13    115  Robby Wunderlich      Wabash                                  21:56.9  3:39/K        
   14     14     18  Isaac Wonderlin       Anderson (Ind.)                         22:05.4  3:41/K        
   15     15      3  RJ Claycomb           Anderson (Ind.)                         22:11.2  3:42/K        
   16     16     11  Matthew Lawrence      Anderson (Ind.)                         22:19.1  3:43/K        
   17     17     29  Blake Brooks          Indiana East                            22:32.3  3:45/K        
   18     18    114  Chandler Steward      Wabash                                  22:36.9  3:46/K        
   19     19     15  Grayson Radvansky     Anderson (Ind.)                         22:39.6  3:47/K        
   20  (> 7)      9  Jake Gehman           Anderson (Ind.)                         22:50.7  3:48/K        
   21     20     30  Salvador Campos       Indiana East                            22:51.7  3:49/K        
   22     21     47  Miguel Tapia          Indiana University Northwest            23:00.6  3:50/K        
   23     22     35  Brent Dunn            Indiana University Northwest            23:06.5  3:51/K        
   24     23     43  Joshua Novak          Indiana University Northwest            23:23.1  3:54/K        
   25     24     31  Dylan Cope            Indiana East                            23:37.7  3:56/K        
   26     25     24  Jacob Kempinski       Earlham                                 23:50.9  3:58/K        
   27     26     39  Carlos Luna           Indiana University Northwest            23:55.4  3:59/K        
   28     27     20  Ernesto Cabrera       Earlham                                 24:04.5  4:01/K        
   29  (> 7)      8  Cory Duff             Anderson (Ind.)                         24:36.7  4:06/K        
   30     28    112  Steven Reidell        Wabash                                  24:45.0  4:08/K        
   31  (> 7)     10  Kaid Hutchinson       Anderson (Ind.)                         25:14.1  4:12/K        
   32  (> 7)      7  Malik Davis           Anderson (Ind.)                         25:14.8  4:12/K        
   33     29     44  Michael Phillips      Indiana University Northwest            25:17.2  4:13/K        
   34     30     46  Tyler Swets           Indiana University Northwest            25:22.2  4:14/K        
   35  (> 7)     37  Jace Hiroksy          Indiana University Northwest            26:38.2  4:26/K        
   36  (> 7)     36  Tyler Fricke          Indiana University Northwest            27:53.4  4:39/K        
   37     31     19  Yuvraj Bisht          Earlham                                 29:01.9  4:50/K        
   38  (> 7)    107  Chiamara Anokwute     Indiana University Northwest            30:47.8  5:08/K        
   39     32     22  Riley Green           Earlham                                 32:29.5  5:25/K        
   40  (> 7)     28  Tung Phung            Earlham                                 38:42.8  6:27/K