Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
September
Sat. 3 Anderson Invitational Anderson, Ind. All Day
Sun. 4 Anderson Invitational Anderson, Ind. All Day
Sat. 10 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. All Day
Sun. 11 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. All Day
Sat. 17 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Sun. 18 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Fri. 23 Saint Francis Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day
Sat. 24 Saint Francis Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day
 
October
Sun. 2 Earlham Invitational Richmond, Ind. All Day
Sat. 8 HCAC Championships Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Sun. 9 HCAC Championships Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
 
April
Sat. 1 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All Day
Sun. 2 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All Day
Sat. 22 Franklin Invitational Franklin, Ind. All Day 4th
Sun. 23 Franklin Invitational Franklin, Ind. All Day 4th
Sat. 29 Transylvania Invitational Lexington, Ky. All Day 4th
 
September
Fri. 1 Beaver Fall Classic Lima, Ohio (Hidden Creek G.C.) All Day 1st
Sat. 2 Beaver Fall Classic Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton G.C.) All Day 1st
Sat. 9 Hanover Invitational Madison, Ind. (Sunrise G.C.) All Day 8th
Sun. 10 Hanover Invitational Seymour, Ind. (Shadowood G.C.) All Day 8th
Sat. 16 Heidelberg Invitational Tiffin, Ohio (Mohawk C.C.) All Day 11th
Sun. 17 Heidelberg Invitational Tiffin, Ohio (Mohawk C.C.) All Day 11th
Sat. 23 Transylvania Invitational Nicholasville, Ky. (Keene Run G.C.) All Day 13th
Sun. 24 Transylvania Invitational Nicholasville, Ky. (Keene Run G.C.) All Day 13th
Sat. 30 Earlham Fall Invitational Richmond, Ind. (Forest Hills C.C.) All Day 5th
 
October
Sun. 1 Earlham Fall Invitational Richmond, Ind. (Forest Hills C.C.) All Day 5th
Sat. 14 HCAC Championships % Nicholasville, Ky. (Keene Run G.C.) All Day 7th
Sun. 15 HCAC Championships % Nicholasville, Ky. (Keene Run G.C.) All Day 7th
 
March
Sat. 17 Heritage Hill Collegiate Shepherdsville, KY (Heritage Hill G.C.) All Day 8th of 8 teams
Sun. 18 Heritage Hill Collegiate Shepherdsville, KY (Heritage Hill G.C.) All Day 8th of 8 teams
Sat. 24 MSJ Spring Invite Harrison, Ohio (Miami-Whitewater G.C.) Cancelled
Sun. 25 MSJ Spring Invite Harrison, Ohio (Miami-Whitewater G.C.) Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 21 Franklin Spring Invite Franklin, Ind. (Legends G.C.) All Day 9th of 9 teams
Sun. 22 Franklin Spring Invite Franklin, Ind. (Legends G.C.) All Day 9th of 9 teams
 
September
Sat. 8 Hanover College Invitational All Day
Sun. 9 Hanover College Invitational All Day
Sat. 15 Heidelberg College Invitational All Day
Sun. 16 Heidelberg College Invitational All Day
Sat. 29 Earlham Fall Invitational Liberty, Ind. (Liberty C.C.) All Day
Sun. 30 Earlham Fall Invitational Liberty, Ind. (Liberty C.C.) All Day
 
October
Sat. 6 College of Wooster Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational All Day
Sun. 7 College of Wooster Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invitational All Day
Sat. 13 HCAC Championship Liberty, Ind. (Liberty C.C.) All Day
Sun. 14 HCAC Championship Liberty, Ind. (Liberty C.C.) All Day
 
March
Tue. 12 TBD - Spring break tournament All day
Wed. 13 TBD - Spring break tournament All day
Sat. 23 Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational All day
Sun. 24 Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational All day
 
April
Sat. 6 Defiance College Spring Invitational All day
Sun. 7 Defiance College Spring Invitational All day
Sat. 20 Franklin College Spring Invitational All day
Sun. 21 Franklin College Spring Invitational All day
% Post season
Bold team: Home event