Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
September
Sun. 11 Dick Park Invitational Franklin, Ind. All Day 5th
Mon. 12 Dick Park Invitational Franklin, Ind. All Day 5th
Sat. 17 Battle at the Brook Sandusky, Ohio All Day 8th
Sun. 18 Battle at the Brook Sandusky, Ohio All Day 8th
Fri. 23 Saint Francis Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day 11th
Sat. 24 Saint Francis Invitational Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day 11th
Sun. 25 Defiance Fall Invitational Defiance, Ohio All Day 11th
 
October
Sun. 2 Earlham Fall Invitational Richmond, Ind. All Day 3rd
 
March
Sat. 25 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All Day 11th
Sun. 26 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All Day 11th
 
April
Sat. 1 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. All Day 10th
Sun. 2 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. All Day 10th
Sat. 8 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. All Day 5th
Sun. 9 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. All Day 5th
Fri. 14 Earlham Spring Invitational Richmond, Ind. All Day T-4th
Sat. 15 Earlham Spring Invitational Richmond, Ind. All Day T-4th
Sat. 22 Defiance Spring Invitational Defiance, Ohio All Day 8th
Sun. 23 Defiance Spring Invitational Defiance, Ohio All Day 8th
Sat. 29 HCAC Championships * Cincinnati, Ohio All Day Cancelled
Sun. 30 HCAC Championships * Cincinnati, Ohio All Day 7th
 
May
Sat. 6 HCAC Championships * Terre Haute, Ind. All Day 7th
Sun. 7 HCAC Championships * Terre Haute, Ind. All Day 7th
 
September
Fri. 1 Beaver Fall Classic Lima, Ohio (Hidden Creek G.C.) All Day 3rd
Sat. 2 Beaver Fall Classic Bluffton, Ohio (Bluffton G.C.) All Day 3rd
Sat. 9 Dick Park Memorial Invitational Franklin, Ind. (The Fort Golf Resort) All Day 6th
Sun. 10 Dick Park Memorial Invitational Franklin, Ind. (The Fort Golf Resort) All Day 6th
Sat. 30 Earlham Fall Invitational Richmond, Ind. (Forest Hills C.C.) All Day 3rd
 
October
Sun. 1 Earlham Fall Invitational Richmond, Ind. (Forest Hills C.C.) All Day 3rd
Sat. 7 Stateline Shootout Harrison, Ohio (Miami Whitewater Forest G.C.) All Day 5th
Sun. 8 Stateline Shootout Harrison, Ohio (Miami Whitewater Forest G.C.) All Day 5th
Thu. 19 Defiance Fall Invitational Toledo, Ohio (Belmont C.C.) All Day 4th
Fri. 20 Defiance Fall Invitational Toledo, Ohio (Belmont C.C.) All Day 4th
 
March
Sat. 10 Franklin Spring Invitational Franklin, Ina. All-Day
Sun. 11 Franklin Spring Invitational Franklin, Ina. All-Day
Sat. 24 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All-Day
Sun. 25 Mount St. Joseph Invitational Cincinnati, Ohio All-Day
Fri. 30 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ina. All-Day
Sat. 31 Rose-Hulman Invitational Terre Haute, Ina. All-Day
 
April
Sat. 7 Ted Barclay Invitational Granville, Ohio All-Day
Sun. 8 Ted Barclay Invitational Granville, Ohio All-Day
Sat. 14 Earlham Spring Invitational Richmond, Ina All-Day
Sun. 15 Earlham Spring Invitational Richmond, Ina All-Day
Sat. 28 HCAC Championship Round 1 Franklin, Ina. All-Day
Sun. 29 HCAC Championship Round 2 Franklin, Ina. All-Day
 
May
Sat. 5 HCAC Championship Round 3 Defiance, Ohio All-Day
Sun. 6 HCAC Championship Round 4 Defiance, Ohio All-Day
Tue. 15 NCAA Division III National Championship TBD All-Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event