Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 24 DePauw Final L, 80-74
Sun. 29 Oberlin Final L, 86-55
 
December
Wed. 2 at Millikin Final L, 65-42
Sat. 5 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 113-85
Wed. 9 at Bluffton * Final L, 72-61
Sat. 12 Franklin * Final L, 82-74
Sat. 19 at Swarthmore Final L, 72-62
Sun. 20 vs. Maine Maritime @ Swarthmore College Final W, 80-66
  Garnet Holiday Tournament - Consolation Game
Tue. 29 at Wittenberg Final L, 74-58
Wed. 30 vs. Centre @ Springfield, Ohio Final L, 55-54
 
January
Sat. 2 at Manchester * Final L, 95-64
Wed. 6 Transylvania * Final L, 76-66
Sat. 9 at Hanover * Final L, 64-58
Wed. 13 at Defiance * Final L, 82-57
Sat. 16 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 84-51
Wed. 20 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 79-70
Sat. 23 Manchester * Final - OT L, 76-74
Wed. 27 at Transylvania * Final L, 88-71
Sat. 30 at Franklin * Final W, 76-72
  Alumni Day
 
February
Wed. 3 Defiance * Final L, 75-57
Sat. 6 Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 86-77
Wed. 10 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 73-65
  Mutchner Cup Game
Sat. 13 Hanover * Final L, 80-64
Wed. 17 Bluffton * Final L, 80-70
Sat. 20 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 67-46
  MSJ Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 11 at Northern Ky. # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 18 vs. D'Youville @ Allegheny College Final - OT W, 62-59
Sat. 19 at Allegheny Final L, 66-63
  Allegheny Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 22 at Kenyon Final L, 83-63
Sun. 27 at Olivet Final W, 76-74
Tue. 29 Millikin Final W, 72-69
 
December
Sat. 3 Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 85-70
Wed. 7 Bluffton * Final - OT L, 88-87
Sat. 10 at Franklin * Final L, 76-68
Sun. 18 Manchester * Final - OT W, 80-77
Wed. 21 at Centre Final W, 64-60
Fri. 30 Wabash Final L, 101-63
 
January
Wed. 4 at Transylvania * Final L, 86-62
Sat. 7 Hanover * Final L, 59-58
Wed. 11 Defiance * Final L, 78-64
Sat. 14 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 87-60
Wed. 18 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 82-66
Sat. 21 at Manchester * Final L, 67-53
Wed. 25 Transylvania * Final L, 92-72
Sat. 28 Franklin * Final L, 81-73
  Alumni Game Alumni Game
 
February
Wed. 1 at Defiance * Final W, 74-72
Sat. 4 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 80-70
Wed. 8 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 93-62
  Mutchner Cup Game
Sat. 11 at Hanover * Final L, 66-53
Wed. 15 at Bluffton * Final L, 70-56
Sat. 18 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 86-58
 
November
Wed. 15 Kenyon 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Franciscan @ Oberlin, OH 3:00 PM
Sun. 19 vs. Oberlin @ Oberlin, Ohio 1:00 PM
  Oberlin Tip-Off Tournament
Mon. 27 at Wabash 7:30 PM
Wed. 29 Fairhaven Baptist Bible 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 Anderson (Ind.) * 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Bluffton * 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Manchester * 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Mt. St. Joseph * 4:00 PM
  Harrington Center
Mon. 18 Centre 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Adrian 3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 Transylvania * 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 Rose-Hulman * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Hanover * 7:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Franklin * 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 Defiance * 7:30 PM
Sat. 20 Manchester * 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 Bluffton * 7:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Anderson (Ind.) * 3:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Transylvania * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Franklin * 2:00 PM
  Alumni Day
Wed. 7 Hanover * 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Rose-Hulman * 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Defiance * 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM
  Richmond, IN
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event