Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 5 Transylvania Final W, 4-0
Wed. 9 at Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 13 Sewanee Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Oberlin * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 20 Wooster * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Fri. 25 at Denison * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 26 at Kenyon * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Fri. 2 at Wittenberg * Final L, 5-2
Sat. 3 Bethany (WV) Final L, 3-2
Wed. 7 at DePauw * Final L, 10-1
Sat. 10 Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 16 at Wooster * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 17 at Oberlin * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 Denison * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 25 Kenyon * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 28 DePauw * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 31 Wittenberg * Final L, 6-1
 
September
Sat. 3 Concordia (WI) Final W, 1-0
Sun. 4 Transylvania Final W, 2-0
Wed. 7 Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 10 at Sewanee Final L, 2-1
Sun. 11 vs. Hendrix @ Sewanee, Tenn. Final W, 6-1
Fri. 16 at Wooster * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Oberlin * Final - PS Away W, 4-3
Fri. 23 Denison * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 Kenyon * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 30 at Transylvania Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Wittenberg * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 4 DePauw * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Ohio Wesleyan * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 14 Wooster * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Oberlin * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Denison * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Kenyon * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 26 at DePauw * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 Wittenberg * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Wed. 6 Wittenberg * ^ Final L, 9-1
Sat. 9 Sewanee Final L, 2-0
Sun. 10 vs. Oberlin @ Richmond, Ind. Final W, 4-1
  At Earlham College
Sat. 16 Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 17 Kenyon * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 23 at Wooster * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 24 at Oberlin * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 27 Denison * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 30 vs. Concordia (WI) @ Greencastle, Ind. Final W, 4-3
 
October
Sun. 1 at DePauw * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Wittenberg * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 at Kenyon * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 15 at Ohio Wesleyan * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 Wooster * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 22 Oberlin * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 25 at Denison * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 DePauw * Final L, 3-2
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event