Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Rose-Hulman Spring Invite
All day

at Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
All day

at Rose-Hulman
9:00 AM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
@ Terre Haute, Ind. (Rose-Hulman)
12:00 PM
1
2
3
Hanover
4:00 PM

at Wabash
4:00 PM
4
5
6
at OWU Invitational
All Day

at OWU Invitational
All Day

at Manchester
11:00 AM

at Hanover
12:00 PM

at Anderson (IN)
1:00 PM

Hanover
1:00 PM

at Hanover
3:00 PM
7
at Transylvania Spring Invite

vs John Carroll
@ Granville, Ohio (Denison University)
12:00 PM
8
at Transylvania Spring Invite
9
Rose-Hulman
5:00 PM

Rose-Hulman
8:00 PM
10
Defiance
4:30 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
7:00 PM

at Transylvania
7:00 PM
11
12
13
at Wooster Nye Intercollegiate
All day

at Indiana D-III Championships
All Day

at Indiana D-III Championships
All Day

at College of Wooster Spring Invitational
All day

Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

Defiance
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
@ Mason, Ohio
3:00 PM

Defiance
4:00 PM
14
at Wooster Nye Intercollegiate
All day

at College of Wooster Spring Invitational
All day
15
16
at Mt. St. Joseph
4:00 PM

at Mt. St. Joseph
7:00 PM
17
18
19
EC Spring Invite
All day

Earlham College Spring Invite
All day
20
EC Spring invite
All day

at Mt. St. Joseph Invitational
All Day

at Mt. St. Joseph Invitational
All Day

Earlham College Spring Invite
All day

Anderson (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Franklin
1:00 PM

Anderson (IN)
1:00 PM

Franklin
1:00 PM

Berea
3:00 PM

Franklin
4:00 PM
21
22
23
at DePauw
4:30 PM
24
at Transylvania
4:00 PM

Adrian
5:00 PM

at Transylvania
7:00 PM
25
26
at HCAC Outdoor Championship
All Day

at HCAC Outdoor Championship
All Day
27
at HCAC Championship Rds. 1& 2
All day

at HCAC Outdoor Championship
All Day

at HCAC Outdoor Championship
All Day

Franklin
11:00 AM

Thomas More
1:00 PM

Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Holy Cross
3:30 PM

Anderson (Ind.)
4:00 PM
28
at HCAC Championship Rds. 1& 2
All day
29
30
1
2
3
at Manchester
1:00 PM

at Manchester
4:00 PM
4
at HCAC Championship Rds. 3 & 4
All day